Admin

Staff

Staff List

Extension Last Name First Name Position Voicemail Email
61402 Ahern Annie 1st Grade 303-982-8054 Email Annie Ahern
61398 Austin Jason 4th Grade 303-982-6498 Email Jason Austin
61407 Baier Holly Music 303-982-8072 Email Holly Baier
  Balke Patrice Kindergarten Para   Email Patrice Balke
61396 Bogart Theresa Cafeteria Manager 303-982-8057 Email Theresa Bogart
61403 Brown Kevin 1st Grade 303-982-8041 Email Kevin Brown
61395 Burnham Jennifer Instructional Coach 303-982-7333 Email Jennifer Burnham
61413

Psychologist 303-982-9260
DeGuire Mike SPED Para
Email Michael DeGuire
  Dimmitt Emma Clinic Aide 303-982-8063 Email Emma Dimmitt
61390 Dmohowski Judy Financial & Principal's Secretary 303-982-8920 Email Judy Dmohowski
  Edleman Amy 4th Grade Para   Email Amy Edelman
Gallegos Terry Kindergarten Para Email Terry Gallegos
Gilgenbach Patsy Kindergarten Para Email Patsy Gilgenbach
  Glasner Alice 1st Grade Para   Email Alice Glasner 
  Goergen Patti  SAE Director 303-982-8062 Email Patti Goergen
61408 Goostree Rhonda 2nd Grade 303-982-8012 Email Rhonda Goostree
61391 Hanvey Kathleen Enrollment & Communications 303-982-8063 Email Kathleen Hanvey
 61401  Hughet Hayley 3rd Grade  303-982-8078  Email Hayley Hughet
50167 Hunt Chris Band 303-982-8061 Email Chris Hunt
61393 Isaac Greg Principal 303-982-2702 Email Gregory Isaac
61400 Kemery Joshua 4th Grade 303-982-5827 Email Joshua Kemery
61419 Lamphier Pat Physical Education 303-982-7932 Email Pat Lamphier
Lehl Emily 1st Grade Para Email Emily Lehl
  McClelland Diana 5th Grade Para   Email Diana McClelland
61397

Night Custodian

61417 McDowell Lynne Librarian 303-982-8311 Email Lynne McDowell
61415 Meoni Karen SERS 303-982-3727 Email Karen Meoni
61420 Miller Kirstin Orchestra 303-982-0556 Email Kirstin Miller
61419 Miner Elizabeth Physical Education 303-982-8207 Email Elizabeth Miner
61410 Moore Tim 5th Grade 303-982-8065 Email Tim Moore
61399 Orcutt Paige 3rd Grade 303-982-8049 Email Paige Orcutt
61411 Patterson Dan 5th Grade 303-982-8042 Email Daniel Patterson
61405 Peters Tanya  Kindergarten 303-982-8059 Email Tanya McCaig
 61415 Raabe Crystal Speech Therapist 303-982-9393 Email Crystal Robertson
61406 Ramos Amy 2nd Grade 303-982-8045 Email Amy Ramos
  Riecke Dak 6th Grade Para   Email Dak Riecke
61404 Rose Shiara Art 303-982-8136 Email Shiara Rose
61397 Seales Ken Facilities Manager 303-982-8056 Email Ken Seales
61412 St. Louis Leslie Kindergarten 303-982-8066 Email Leslie StLouis
   Wagner Marie 1st Grade Para   Email Marie Wagner
   Wolaver  Tim SAE   Email Tim Wolaver