Admin

Staff

Staff List

Extension Last Name First Name Position Voicemail Email
61402 Ahern Annie 1st Grade 303-982-8054 Email Annie Ahern
61398 Austin Jason 4th Grade 303-982-6498 Email Jason Austin
61407 Baier Holly Music 303-982-8072 Email Holly Baier
61408 Brown Kevin 2nd Grade 303-982-8041 Email Kevin Brown
61395 Burnham Jennifer Instructional Coach 303-982-7333 Email Jennifer Burnham
 61392 Burris Elizabeth Health Aide 303-982-8084 Email Emma Dimmitt
 61413 Constransitch  Owen  SEL  303-982-9124 Email Owen Constransitch
 61412 Coyle Lisa 2nd Grade Para   Email Lisa Coyle
  Davis Katie 1st Grade Para   Email Katie Davis
61390 Dmohowski Judy Financial & Principal's Secretary 303-982-8920 Email Judy Dmohowski
  Edleman Amy 4th Grade Para   Email Amy Edelman
  Finck Denise SpEd Para   Email Denise Finck
  Gallegos Sarah Kindergarten Para   Email Sarah Gallegos
61405 Gallegos Terry 2nd Grade Para Email Terry Gallegos
61391 Gilgenbach Patsy Enrollment & Communications
303-982-8052 Email Patsy Gilgenbach
  Glasner Alice SpEd Para   Email Alice Glasner 
 28062 Goergen Patti  SAE Director 303-982-8062 Email Patti Goergen
61403 Goostree Rhonda 1st Grade 303-982-8012 Email Rhonda Goostree
 61406 Hughet Hayley 2nd Grade  303-982-8078  Email Hayley Hughet
61416 Hunt Chris Band 303-982-8061 Email Chris Hunt
61393 Isaac Greg Principal 303-982-2702 Email Gregory Isaac
61401 Kemery Joshua 3rd Grade 303-982-5827 Email Joshua Kemery
61415 Kimble Megan Speech Therapist 303-982-3087 Email Megan Kimble
  Kisselman Dana Kindergarten Para   Email Dana Kisselman
61419 Lamphier Pat Physical Education 303-982-7932 Email Pat Lamphier
61417 McDowell Lynne Librarian 303-982-8311 Email Lynne McDowell
61415 Meoni Karen SERS 303-982-3727 Email Karen Meoni
61420 Miller Kirstin Orchestra 303-982-0556 Email Kirstin Miller
61419 Miner Elizabeth Physical Education 303-982-8207 Email Elizabeth Miner
61410 Moore Tim 5th Grade 303-982-8065 Email Tim Moore
  New Julie 3rd Grade Para   Email Julie New
61397 Ontiveros John Night Custodian    Email John Ontiveros
61399 Orcutt Paige 3rd Grade 303-982-8049 Email Paige Orcutt
61411 Patterson Dan 5th Grade 303-982-8042 Email Daniel Patterson
61405 Peters Tanya  Kindergarten 303-982-8059 Email Tanya McCaig
61400 Ramos Amy 2nd Grade 303-982-8045 Email Amy Ramos
 61413 Restrepo Angela  School Psychologist 303-216-6154 Email Angela Restrepo
  Riecke Dak 5th Grade Para   Email Dak Riecke
61404 Rose Shiara Art 303-982-8136 Email Shiara Rose
61396 Roy Susan  Cafeteria Manager 303-982-8057 Email Susan Roy
61397 Seales Ken Facilities Manager 303-982-8056 Email Ken Seales
61412 St. Louis Leslie Kindergarten 303-982-8066 Email Leslie StLouis